Ecco le classi di Milano che hanno partecipato all'iniziativa "Una giornata al Circo Campacavallo" 2008/2009





Zona
grado
Indirizzo
Classi/numero alunni
Insegnante referente
Data uscita
1
Infanzia
Spiga, 1
Cinque anni
Susanna Vescogni
07/05/2009
1
Primaria
San Vittore 29
4a 18 – 5a 4
Rossella De Micheli
29/05/2009
2
Primaria
C. P.Romana 36
18 4° A
Valentina
01/04/2009
2
Primaria
C. P.Romana 36
18 4° B
Caterina
01/04/2009
3
Secondaria
Cova 5
1° B 24
Gaio
25/03/2009
3
Secondaria
Cova 5
1° A 18
Rustici
22/04/2009
4
Infanzia
Barabino 2
21
Santalucia
23/03/2009
4
Infanzia
Barabino 2
20
Ghiringhelli
24/03/2009
4
Infanzia
Bezzecca 16
Lilla 19 Cocc 16
Spadoni-Iannacone
22/01/2009
4
Primaria
Sordello 7
3° A 20
Replici
13/05/2009
4
Primaria
Devoto
33
Isabella Cerri
03/06/2009
4
Primaria
Devoto
33
Isabella Cerri
03/06/2009
4
Primaria
Devoto
33
Isabella Cerri
03/06/2009
5
primaria
Via dei Bognetti
2 C 21
Gisella Cassi
08/05/2009
5
Primaria
Gentilino, 14
5° A 22
Paola d’Elia
18/05/2009
5
Primaria
Gentilino, 14
5° A 20
Chiara Corti
20/05/2009
5
Primaria
Gentilino, 14
5° A 19s
Elisa Zongolo
21/05/2009
6
Infanzia
Cassoni
Blu azz verde 23
Panebianco
05/05/2009
6
Infanzia
Cassoni
Rossa bianca 23
Panebianco
06/05/2009
7
Primaria
Dolci, 5
2 E 17
Ebe Mazziotti
09/03/2009
7
Primaria
Dolci, 5
2 A 14 – 2 B 14
Ebe Mazziotti
11/03/2009
7
Primaria
Fratelli Zoia, 10
4° A 16, 4° B 20
c. Triulzi
26/03/2009
7
Primaria
Dolci, 5
1° B 19
Giannicolo
06/04/2009
7
Infanzia
C. Marx, 2
Verde 20
Lina Ercoles
07/04/2009
7
Infanzia
C. Marx, 2
Rossa 19
Lina Ercoles
08/04/2009
7
Primaria
Dolci, 5
1° A 19
Giannicolo
30/04/2009
7
Infanzia
Lamennais
Arancio-azzurra
Cattaneo
26/05/2009
8
Secondaria
Orsini
2° D 23
Maria Arena
04/02/2009
8
Infanzia
Terragni 36
A 20
Ninfa Vella
06/02/2009
8
Infanzia
Terragni 36
B 23
Ninfa Vella
11/02/2009
8
secondaria
Gallarate, 15
1 A 22
Sabrina Gherner
05/03/2009
8
secondaria
Via F. Orsini
1 E 17 – 1 D 18
Adriana Lombardo
13/03/2009
8
secondaria
Via sapri, 50
1 E 21
M. Giovanna Colasuonno
16/03/2009
8
secondaria
Gallarate, 15
2 H 19
Sabrina Gherner
18/03/2009
8
Secondaria
Ojetti, 13
3°B
Primiana Mimmo
20/04/2009
8
secondaria
Gallarate, 15
1 H 23
Sabrina Gherner
03/04/2009
8
secondaria
Via sapri, 50
1 F 20
M. Giovanna Colasuonno
19/03/2009
8
secondaria
Gallarate, 15
1 G 19
Sabrina Gherner
02/04/2009
8
Primaria
Viscontini, 7
1° A 26
Vaghi
21/04/2009
8
Primaria
Via Cittadini
1°A 13 – 1°B 12
Mucchetti - Genna
12/05/2009
8
Primaria
Viscontini, 7
1° B 26
Vaghi
23/04/2009
9
Primaria
Guiciardi, 1
5° D 19
Del Vecchio Zibellini
11/05/2009
9
Primaria
Fabriano 4
1° A 21
Furfaro
12/01/2009
9
Primaria
Fabriano 4
1° B 20
Furfaro
16/01/2009
9
Primaria
Fabriano 4
1° C 20
Furfaro
19/01/2009
9
Primaria
Suzzani, 64
2° 17
Castelli
05/02/2009
9
Infanzia
Marchionni
Blu 23
Nella
27/04/2009
9
Infanzia
Marchionni
Arancio 22
Irene
28/04/2009
9
Primaria
Dora Baltea, 16
1° A 17 – 1° B 18
Scaglia
04/05/2009
9
Primaria
Suzzani, 64
3° 25
Perdichizzi
20/02/2009
9
Primaria
Bodio 22
2° B 21
Mercatante
24/04/2009