Ecco le classi di Milano che hanno partecipato all'iniziativa "Una giornata al Circo Campacavallo" 2009/2010


grado
Indirizzo
Classe
Numero alunni
Insegnante referente
Data uscita
primaria
Scialoia, 19
1a A

18

Zucchetti Acampora

2-02-2010

primaria

Scialoia, 19
1a B

17

Andreano

15-02-2010

primaria

Scialoia, 19
1a C

19

Bruno Paino

16-02-2010

infanzia

Ratti
A

26

Dotti

25-02-2010

infanzia

Ratti
B

14

Pugliese

2-03-2010

primaria

Brunacci 2
1a A

18

Digena

8-03-2010

primaria

Via Cilea
2a A

18

Turco

17-03-2010

primaria

Via Cilea
2a B

17

Tibaldi

17-03-2010

primaria

Brunacci 2
1a B

17

Turati

19-03-2010

primaria

Brunacci 2
1a C

18

Germana

19-03-2010

primaria

Ugo Pisa
2a A

20

Risi Lavarra

23-03-2010

primaria

Ugo Pisa
2a B

21

Belloni

25-03-2010

primaria

Magreglio
3a B 1aA
11+22
Dallarda, Martino, Artuso, Camicilli

26-03-2010

secondaria

Mondolfo, 7
1a A

19

Rossella Mattera

12-04-2010

secondaria

Mondolfo, 7
2a A

21

Margherita Masé?

14-04-2010

secondaria

Mondolfo, 7
1a C

19

Rossella Màttera

15-04-2010

Infanzia

Carlo Marx, 2
Verde

23

Ercoles

19-04-2010

Infanzia

Carlo Marx, 2
Rossa

23

Cossalter

20-04-2010

primaria

Castellino da Castello
1a D

25

Pagani

22-04-2010

primaria

Silla, 150
2a

20

Ariano

28-04-2010

primaria

Castellino da Castello
1a A

23

Donini

29-04-2010

primaria

Castellino da Castello
1a C

23

Rinaldi

30-04-2010

primaria

Castellino da Castello
1a B

25

Rainoldi

3-May

infanzia

Marchionni
Verdi

22

Pernici

4-05-2010

infanzia

Marchionni
Gialli

22

Martignoni

4-05-2010

infanzia

Rovetta
Arancio

25

Colombi Negri

6-05-2010

secondaria

Ugo Pisa
I C

18

Barbuio

7-05-2010

primaria

via Airaghi
2a A

17

Pasini

10-05-2010

primaria

via Airaghi
2a B

18

Quattrone

10-05-2010

Infanzia

dei Salici, 4
Arancione

19

Siciliano

11-05-2010

Infanzia

dei Salici, 4
Gialla

19

De Carli

11-05-2010

Infanzia

dei Salici, 4
Rossa

24

Cozzio

11-05-2010

Infanzia

dei Salici, 4
Azzurra

25

Tornaboni

11-05-2010

Infanzia

dei Salici, 4
Arcobaleno

24

Cattaneo

11-05-2010

primaria

Vespri Siciliani, 75
5a A

16

Margara

13-05-2010

Infanzia

Rovetta
Turchese

24

Mella

14-05-2010

Infanzia

Via Santa Croce, 5
verd

19

Barbara

17-05-2010

Infanzia

Via Santa Croce, 5
aran rossa

19

Ottavia, Marina

18-05-2010

primaria

Castellino da Castello
1a E

23

Di Gregorio

19-05-2010

Infanzia

Rovetta
Rosa

20

Mella Nicoletta

20-05-2010

secondaria

Sarca, 24
1a B

25

Mormile

24-05-2010

secondaria

Sarca, 24
1a C

21

Carravieri

24-05-2010

primaria

via Porpora
Rossa

25

Antonella Gerace

31-05-2010

primaria

via Porpora
Verde

25

Antonella Gerace

31-05-2010

primaria

via Porpora
Arancione

26

Antonella Gerace

31-05-2010

primaria

via Porpora
Celeste

25

Antonella Gerace

31-05-2010